Catalog of Hub City Inc NSN Parts

CAGE Code: // 0LF97 0LF97

Displaying Page: 1 of 3

Part Number NSN Item Name FSG FSC RFQ
0221-16879 3010-01-581-5060 gearbox assembly steering 30 3010 RFQ
23-04636 5330-01-318-8203 gasket 53 5330 RFQ
0220-59326-800 1615-01-641-2153 gearbox accessory drive transmis 16 1615 RFQ
8-74-21-25-062 5330-01-388-1621 seal plain 53 5330 RFQ
0225-15119-922 3040-01-524-2874 shaft straight 30 3040 RFQ
8-32-11-16-070 3110-01-524-4311 bearing ball annular 31 3110 RFQ
PB150L-1 3 8 3130-01-289-7868 bearing unit ball 31 3130 RFQ
0221-10530-966 3010-01-454-6688 angle drive unit 30 3010 RFQ
0223-01724-210 3010-01-524-2670 coupling half shaft 30 3010 RFQ
9921-06787 REF 27 5330-01-606-5997 seal plain 53 5330 RFQ
MODEL NUMBER 214C MO 3010-01-537-5811 transmission mechanical nonvehic 30 3010 RFQ
9921-06787-REF-28 5331-01-606-7219 o ring 53 5331 RFQ
8-74-21-25-016 5330-00-948-0614 seal plain encased 53 5330 RFQ
03-32-00029 3010-01-512-3711 coupling shaft rigid 30 3010 RFQ
PB251NHW0.88 3130-01-563-4778 bearing unit ball 31 3130 RFQ
0221-12662-922 REF 1 3110-01-524-4306 bearing ball annular 31 3110 RFQ
PB150-1 3 8 3130-01-289-7868 bearing unit ball 31 3130 RFQ
02-23-02975-320 3020-01-388-4734 gear worm wheel 30 3020 RFQ
8749999047 2530-01-539-6382 deflector dirt and liquid 25 2530 RFQ
02-20-31251 31338-45 5330-01-388-1625 gasket 53 5330 RFQ
MODEL 381 STYLE B MO 3010-01-526-0052 gear assembly speed decreaser 30 3010 RFQ
0223-00613 3040-01-462-7489 shaft shouldered 30 3040 RFQ
8471705329 5315-01-623-0001 key machine 53 5315 RFQ
PB150L-1IN 3130-01-024-9861 bearing unit ball 31 3130 RFQ
8749999023 5330-01-581-8412 gasket 53 5330 RFQ
8-32-11-16-004 3110-01-085-1657 bearing ball annular 31 3110 RFQ
8-32-11-16-066 3110-01-524-4306 bearing ball annular 31 3110 RFQ
0023-00645 3020-01-462-7029 gear bevel 30 3020 RFQ
8-63-12-71-001 5340-01-392-8505 plug vent 53 5340 RFQ
8742125208 5330-01-606-7191 ring wiper 53 5330 RFQ
0223-00643 3040-01-462-7487 shaft shouldered 30 3040 RFQ
0221-17099 1680-01-584-0309 gearbox aircraft ma 16 1680 RFQ
0223-04858-450 5330-01-387-9882 gasket 53 5330 RFQ
0225-18850 2530-01-615-5955 shaft steering column 25 2530 RFQ
0220-04011 3040-01-462-7489 shaft shouldered 30 3040 RFQ
0221-12662-922 REF 7 3040-01-524-2821 spider differential 30 3040 RFQ
8322068006 3110-00-586-8305 cone and rollers tapered roller 31 3110 RFQ
8-63-12-51-001 4730-01-394-6179 bushing pipe 47 4730 RFQ
70225-17925 3040-01-539-6456 shaft specificationial input 30 3040 RFQ
0225-18620 3020-01-616-1913 gear helical 30 3020 RFQ
8471601147 5365-01-601-0869 shim 53 5365 RFQ
0231-05920 3040-01-229-1342 housing mechanical drive 30 3040 RFQ
8-32-11-16-002 3110-01-524-4303 bearing ball annular 31 3110 RFQ
03-32-00043 3010-01-407-3701 coupling shaft rigid 30 3010 RFQ
11672027 3130-01-038-8845 housing bearing unit 31 3130 RFQ
0225-09760 3040-01-583-0932 housing mechanical drive 30 3040 RFQ
02-2031303-4506-DL-R 3010-01-389-2893 gear assembly speed decreaser 30 3010 RFQ
0223-04996-022 5365-01-539-3940 shim 53 5365 RFQ
0220-04011 3040-01-462-7487 shaft shouldered 30 3040 RFQ
8-47-16-04-002 5310-01-344-4207 nut plain hexagon 53 5310 RFQ
0223-02590-450 3120-01-388-3728 bushing sleeve 31 3120 RFQ
PB150L-1 2 3130-01-024-9862 bearing unit ball 31 3130 RFQ
9921-06787 REF 21 5315-01-623-0001 key machine 53 5315 RFQ
02-20-31251 31338-45 5330-01-388-1652 gasket 53 5330 RFQ
0221-12662-922 REF 1 3020-01-523-9547 gear bevel 30 3020 RFQ
0223-04854-088 5365-01-462-9687 shim 53 5365 RFQ
0220-04011 3020-01-462-7029 gear bevel 30 3020 RFQ
0223-04859-450-0223- 5330-01-388-1652 gasket 53 5330 RFQ
0220-59327 3010-01-666-1444 drive unit angle 30 3010 RFQ
0220-04011-088 3010-01-462-6651 gear assembly speed decreaser 30 3010 RFQ
PB100L-1 2 3130-01-237-9997 bearing unit 31 3130 RFQ
8-47-17-86-007 5325-01-388-0521 ring retaining 53 5325 RFQ
05-71-00764 3040-01-345-1125 housing mechanical drive 30 3040 RFQ
603GP0474282 5940-01-555-0488 terminal board 59 5940 RFQ
0220-59311-800 3040-01-646-6995 gear and shaft assembly bevel 30 3040 RFQ
0223-06108 3020-01-606-6535 gear bevel 30 3020 RFQ
0223-06295 3040-01-600-3335 housing mechanical drive 30 3040 RFQ
0221-12662-922 3110-01-524-4306 bearing ball annular 31 3110 RFQ
0223-01735-210 3040-01-524-2821 spider differential 30 3040 RFQ
02-23-00125-150 5340-01-158-7557 cover access 53 5340 RFQ

Submit a Quote and We'll Get Back to You Shortly

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365

Thank You for Visiting.

If You’re Ever Looking for NSN parts Or Have an Aircraft On Ground Situation, Don’t forget That We offer Competitive Pricing and Guaranteed On-Time Delivery.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.

bottom to top